Admiral Markets
 ПараПродажаПокупка
EURUSD1.135901.13599
GBPUSD1.270661.27078
USDJPY110.893110.903
USDCAD1.315911.31608
USDCHF0.996950.99719
AUDUSD0.725810.72592
NZDUSD0.658100.65831
EURJPY125.965125.981
EURAUD1.564801.56505
EURCAD1.494651.49500
[DAX30]12235.2912236.09
[DJI30]25587.3325588.33
GOLD1175.6801175.910
EURCZK25.711825.7499
EURGBP0.893840.89397
EURCHF1.132441.13276
EURNZD1.725581.72599
GBPJPY140.912140.935
GBPCHF1.266771.26727
GBPCAD1.671991.67250
GBPAUD1.750421.75094
GBPNZD1.930341.93095
CHFJPY111.195111.252
CADJPY84.25684.289
CADCHF0.757460.75790
AUDJPY80.48680.507
AUDCHF0.723540.72395
AUDCAD0.955080.95533
AUDNZD1.102621.10296
NZDJPY72.98073.009
NZDCHF0.656050.65655
SILVER14.66414.682
[SP500]2844.902845.30
[NQ100]7398.467399.26
[FTSE100]7556.917558.71
[CAC40]5350.685351.48
[JP225]22304.0022317.00
#AXP102.80102.82
#BA345.74345.79
#CAT135.85135.93
#DIS112.89112.92
#GE12.2512.26
#HPQ24.2124.22
#IBM145.50145.53
#INTC47.2447.25
#JNJ132.38132.39
#JPM115.05115.06
#KO46.2846.29
#MCD161.69161.75
#MSFT107.84107.85
#PFE41.2841.29
#PG83.7983.80
#VZ54.1554.16
#WMT98.6298.63
#XOM78.0278.03
#AA41.5941.63
#BAC30.7530.76
#CSCO45.5145.52
#CVX118.05118.07
#HD195.50195.54
#MMM202.65202.70
#MRK68.4768.48
#T33.1033.11
#TRV130.77130.81
#UTX133.41133.42
USDCZK22.642522.6637
USDDKK6.564416.56557
USDHUF285.100285.370
USDNOK8.494978.49696
USDPLN3.791493.79370
USDSEK9.211899.21484
USDSGD1.375891.37638
USDZAR14.8380814.84943
EURHUF323.934324.151
EURNOK9.649709.65163
EURPLN4.306794.30950
EURSEK10.4617610.46982
GBPCZK28.759728.8109
GBPNOK10.7937310.79881
GBPSEK11.7055411.71069
GBPZAR18.8564018.86985
USDRUB66.8835066.91300
2018-08-16 18:15:34 GMT