Admiral Markets
 ПараПродажаПокупка
EURUSD1.18461.1847
GBPUSD1.34651.3466
USDJPY111.67111.70
USDCAD1.23781.2380
USDCHF0.96700.9672
AUDUSD0.79350.7937
NZDUSD0.72600.7263
EURJPY132.29132.31
EURAUD1.49251.4931
EURCAD1.46601.4667
[DAX30]12572.7012574.00
GOLD1309.731310.23
EURGBP0.87970.8798
EURCHF1.14551.1458
GBPJPY150.37150.41
GBPCHF1.30201.3025
GBPCAD1.66641.6672
GBPAUD1.69631.6972
CHFJPY115.46115.51
CADJPY90.2190.24
CADCHF0.78110.7815
AUDJPY88.6288.64
AUDCHF0.76730.7677
AUDNZD1.09241.0933
NZDJPY81.0781.12
NZDCHF0.70190.7026
USDCZK21.94022.040
USDHUF261.97262.03
USDPLN3.60973.6117
USDSEK8.04418.0521
USDSGD1.35151.3516
EURPLN4.27634.2783
USDLTL2.83452.8345
USDRUB57.512557.5225
2017-09-25 20:18:18 GMT