Admiral Markets
 QuoteBidAsk
EURUSD1.129911.12998
GBPUSD1.325041.32517
USDJPY110.437110.446
USDCAD1.340261.34046
USDCHF0.993990.99425
AUDUSD0.713000.71311
NZDUSD0.690680.69088
EURJPY124.783124.799
GOLD1314.7901315.060
EURCHF1.123121.12346
GBPJPY146.332146.359
SILVER15.45315.469
2019-03-26 12:29:30 GMT