Admiral Markets
 QuoteBidAsk
EURUSD1.154241.15431
GBPUSD1.321931.32205
USDJPY110.524110.534
USDCAD1.332251.33239
USDCHF0.995550.99582
AUDUSD0.736900.73701
NZDUSD0.685620.68583
EURJPY127.573127.588
GOLD1264.0701264.340
EURCHF1.149161.14947
GBPJPY146.106146.129
SILVER16.26916.288
2018-06-21 11:54:48 GMT