Admiral Markets
 QuoteBidAsk
EURUSD1.115581.11565
GBPUSD1.266301.26639
USDJPY110.326110.334
USDCAD1.342691.34287
USDCHF1.008901.00916
AUDUSD0.688210.68834
NZDUSD0.649590.64976
EURJPY123.076123.091
GOLD1273.6001273.840
EURCHF1.125491.12585
GBPJPY139.704139.726
SILVER14.44214.457
2019-05-22 19:28:31 GMT