Admiral Markets
 QuoteBidAsk
EURUSD1.151431.15158
GBPUSD1.306621.30689
USDJPY112.505112.546
USDCAD1.309901.31037
USDCHF0.996290.99658
AUDUSD0.711820.71225
NZDUSD0.659050.65950
EURJPY129.555129.606
GOLD1226.0571226.942
EURCHF1.147031.14747
GBPJPY147.009147.103
SILVER14.62614.651
2018-10-21 14:46:10 GMT