Admiral Markets
 QuoteBidAsk
EURUSD1.138041.13812
GBPUSD1.286751.28687
USDJPY108.986108.996
USDCAD1.328361.32853
USDCHF0.991580.99187
AUDUSD0.715210.71532
NZDUSD0.674340.67454
EURJPY124.031124.046
GOLD1291.8301292.090
EURCHF1.128471.12884
GBPJPY140.237140.265
SILVER15.55415.572
2019-01-17 05:16:42 GMT