Admiral Markets
 QuoteBidAsk
EURUSD1.108771.10882
GBPUSD1.212781.21288
USDJPY106.438106.446
USDCAD1.330161.33034
USDCHF0.982430.98268
AUDUSD0.676730.67682
NZDUSD0.638930.63914
EURJPY118.014118.028
GOLD1501.1401501.380
EURCHF1.089271.08962
GBPJPY129.074129.100
SILVER17.05217.071
2019-08-22 03:08:27 GMT