Admiral Markets
 QuoteBidAsk
EURUSD1.222091.22221
GBPUSD1.386111.38629
USDJPY110.773110.787
USDCAD1.248591.24872
USDCHF0.963120.96340
AUDUSD0.798940.79910
NZDUSD0.727920.72807
EURJPY135.378135.398
GOLD1330.8201331.060
EURCHF1.177021.17745
GBPJPY153.540153.581
SILVER16.99117.008
2018-01-22 04:20:44 GMT